Tessa Ferrer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tessa Rose Ferrer

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: March 30, 1986, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sara Ramirez, Chandra Wilson, Justin Chambers, James Pickens Jr.
Four Grey's Anatomy Stars Sign New Two-Year Deals

Justin Chambers, Chandra Wilson, James Pickens Jr. and Sara Ramirez have signed new two-ye…

Tessa Ferrer
Tessa Ferrer Joins CBS's Extant

Grey Sloan Memorial's loss is Extant's gain. Tessa Ferrer has joined the cast of CBS's Hal…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop