Terry Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Terry Jones

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Terence Graham Parry Jones

Birth Place: Colwyn Bay, Wales

Birthday: February 1, 1942, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Monty Python members
Monty Python to Reunite on Stage for the First Time in 30 Years

Let the silly walks commence!┬áMonty Python is reuniting for the first time in 30 years, the BBC repo…

Monty Python Star Returns

Terry Jones will forever be identified as a member of the outrageous British comedy troupe, Monty Py…