Terry Bradshaw Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Terry Paxton Bradshaw

Birth Place: Shreveport, Louisana, United States

Birthday: September 2, 1948, Virgo

Profession: Professional football player, Sports commentator, Talk-show host, Actor, Author, Singer

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

Terry Bradshaw Photos

  • Relative Chaos - Fiona Reid and Terry Bradshaw
    Photo By: Christopher Reardon/ABC Family
  • Relative Chaos - Terry Bradshaw and Charisma Carpenter
    Photo By: Christopher Reardon/ABC Family
  • Relative Chaos - Jenn Robertson, Nicholas Brendon, Terry Bradshaw, Christopher Gorham, Charisma Carpenter and Mayko Nguyen
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • Relative Chaos - Nicholas Brendon, Terry Bradshaw, Jenn Robertson and Christopher Gorham
    Photo By: Christopher Reardon/ABC Family
  • Relative Chaos - Terry Bradshaw
    Photo By: Christopher Reardon/ABC Family
  • Relative Chaos - Terry Bradshaw
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop