Terry BradshawCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Terry Paxton Bradshaw

Birth Place: Shreveport, Louisana, United States

Birthday: September 2, 1948, Virgo

Profession: Professional football player, Sports commentator, Talk-show host, Actor, Author, Singer

User Rating: (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Performer
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Analyst
2005
Voice
2005
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Voice
2000
Actor
1994
Host
1994
Actor
1978

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop