Terri Conn Celebrity Watchlist

Terri Conn

Birth Name: Theresa Celeste Conn

Birth Place: Bloomington, IN

Birthday: January 28, 1975, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Zimmer and Robert Newman

Exclusive: Investigation Discovery Soaps Up With New Daytime Block, Days of Our Knives

You gotta love a network that brings Guiding Light's Josh and Reva back together! Investigation Discovery has been kicking butt in the ratings with its true crime and love-gone-bad programs — the cable network currently ranks fourth in daytime… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Spitfire - Official Trailer
01:39 — A beautiful gymnast is scheduled to compete in the World Gymnastics Championship, but first she must outwit her enemies who are holding her father hos (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Theresa Celeste Conn
  • Birth Place: Bloomington, IN
  • Birthday: January 28, 1975, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor