Terrence HowardCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Terrence Dashon Howard

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: March 11, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Taryn Manning, <EM>Banshee</EM>
Taryn Manning Is One Badass Banshee

Jun 23, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

AT THE MOVIES

Apr 7, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

AT THE MOVIES

Feb 9, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Lead actress nom Keira Knightley
OSCAR NODS OFFER FEW SURPRISES

Jan 31, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Screen Actors Guild Awards The…

Jan 30, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop