Terrell Owens Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Terrell Eldorado Owens

Birth Place: Alexander City, AL

Birthday: December 7, 1973, Sagittarius

Profession: NFL player

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Terrell Owens Photos

  • Terrell Owens and Michael Jordan - Celebrity Invitational Golf Tournament, Jan. 2007
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.co
  • Terrell Owens - NBA All-Star in Las Vegas, Feb. 2007
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • Terrell Owens - Cowboys 34-6 win over the Houston Texans, Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Terrell/WireImage.com
  • Terrell Owens - Cowboys 34-6 win over the Houston Texans, Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Terrell/WireImage.com
  • Terrell Owens and Maria Sharapova - ESPY Awards after party, July 2005
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Terrell Owens - Cowboys 34-6 win over the Houston Texans, Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Terrell/WireImage.com
  • Terrell Owens - pregame practice prior to Atlanta Falcons, Jan. 2005
    Photo By: Mike Ehrmann/WireImage.com
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 14 - Gilbert Gottfried, Lorenzo Lamas, Terrell Owens, Geraldo Rivera, Ian Ziering, Johnny Damon, Sig Hansen and Kevin Jonas
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 14 - Shawn Johnson, Leeza Gibbons, Lorenzo Lamas, Kevin Jonas, Jamie Anderson, Johnny Damon, Vivivca A. Fox, Geraldo Rivera, Donald Trump, Kate Gosselin, Ian Ziering, Terrell Owens, Gilbert Gottfried, Sig Hansen, Brandi Glanville, Keshia Knight Pulliam and Kenya Moore
    Photo By: Art Streiber/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 14 - Terrell Owens
    Photo By: Patrick Randak/NBC
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "#realness" - Terrell Owens and Matt Lanter
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "#realness" - Terrell Owens
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • Go On - Season 1 - "Comeback Player of the Year" - Terell Owens
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 2 - "Mr. Irrelevant" - Terrell Owens
    Photo By: Richard Ducree/USA Network
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 2 - "Mr. Irrelevant" - Terrell Owens, Scott Cohen and Mehcad Brooks
    Photo By: Richard Ducree/USA Network
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 1 - "Goal Line" - Mehcad Brooks and Terrell Owens
    Photo By: Richard DuCree/USA Network
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 1 - "Goal Line" - Mehcad Brooks and Terrell Owens
    Photo By: Richard DuCree/USA Network
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 1 - "Goal Line" - Marc Blucas and Terrell Owens
    Photo By: Richard DuCree/USA Network
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Terrell Owens, Joanna Krupa, Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - David Charvet, Terrell Owens, Brandi Chastain, Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Joanna Krupa, Terrell Owens
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Dan Cortese, Lisa Leslie, Jeff Kent, Ali Landry, Brandi Chastain, Julio Iglesias Jr., Paige Hemmis, Bode Miller, Leskinen, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Joanna Krupa, Terrell Owens, Estella Warren, Robert Horry, Jennifer Capriati, David Charvet
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Terrell Owens
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Terrell Owens, Joanna Krupa
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Paige Hemmis, Bode Miller, Kristi Leskinen, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Ali Landry, Jeff Kent, Lisa Leslie, Dan Cortese, Robert Horry, Estella Warren, Jennifer Capriati, David Chavet, Terrell Owens, Joanna Krupa, Brandi Chastain and Julio Iglesias Jr.
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Terrell Owens and Joanna Krupa
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Hard Knocks: Training Camp With the Dallas Cowboys - Season 4 - Terrell Owens (81) of the Dallas Cowboys during the Cowboys 31-20 win over the New York Giants
    Photo By: James D. Smith/Dallas Cowboys

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop