Terrell OwensCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Terrell Eldorado Owens

Birth Place: Alexander City, AL

Birthday: December 7, 1973, Sagittarius

Profession: NFL player

User Rating: (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump¬†announced the upcoming cast for¬†Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Toda…

Ed Helms
Exclusive: Brooklyn Nine-Nine Books The Office's Ed Helms

Ed Helms goes postal this fall as a special guest star in Brooklyn Nine-Nine's second seas…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 8:30pm
Brooklyn Nine-NineThe Jimmy Jab Games(Season 2, Episode 3) FOX

The precinct members play the annual "Jimmy Jab Games" while awaiting the arrival of the Serbian president's motorcade. Elsewhere, Terry and Capt. Holt take on a drug task force.

Shop