Terrell Davis Celebrity Watchlist

Terrell Davis

Birth Name: Terrell Lamar Davis

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Football analyst, Former NFL player

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

NFL Analysts Wish for Beyonce and Taylor Swift During Super Bowl 50 Halftime Show
01:09 — Michael Irvin, Maurice Jones-Drew, Terrell Davis, and Kurt Warner revealed their dream performers for Super Bowl 50 to ET on Wednesday.
Obama Speech Analysis with Terrell Davis
Terrell Davis uses the telestrator to show how Barack Obama did on Invesco Field.
Terrell Davis: NFL Can't Stop TD Celebrations
You can't keep NFL players from celebrating after a TD, so says NFL legend Terrell Davis, who tells TMZ Sports the players will have to find loopholes (more…)
NFL Analysts Wish For Beyonce and Taylor Swift During Super Bowl 50 Halftime Show
01:10 — Michael Irvin, Maurice Jones-Drew, Terrell Davis, and Kurt Warner revealed their dream performers for Super Bowl 50 to ET on Wednesday.

Details

  • Birth Name: Terrell Lamar Davis
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 28, 1972, Scorpio
  • Profession: Football analyst, Former NFL player

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay