Terrell Davis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Terrell Lamar Davis

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Football analyst, Former NFL player

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Terrell Davis Photos

  • Terrell Davis, Rich Eisen and Emmitt Smith - NFL Total Access Crew, September 12, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Terrell/WireImage.com
  • Deal or No Deal - Season 3 - Special Guest Terrell Davis
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop