Teri Polo Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Theresa Elizabeth Polo

Birth Place: Dover, Delaware

Birthday: June 1, 1969,

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (1,738 ratings)

Your Rating:

FALL-TV UPDATE!

Apr 12, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Feb 16, 2006 3:00 AM EST

What was the show called that ...

Jan 24, 2006 3:00 AM EST

The West Wing In an eerie bit…

Jan 15, 2006 3:00 AM EST

The West Wing In an eerie bit…

Jan 14, 2006 3:00 AM EST

The West Wing In an eerie bit…

Jan 9, 2006 3:00 AM EST

If anyone can answer my ...

Aug 16, 2005 4:00 AM EDT