Teri PoloCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Theresa Elizabeth Polo

Birth Place: Dover, Delaware

Birthday: June 1, 1969,

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (1,738 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1988

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • Joan Rivers David Carradine Scott Baio Teri Polo

    By A&E Home Video

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $22.48 (as of 4:44 PM UTC - more info)