Teri PoloCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Theresa Elizabeth Polo

Birth Place: Dover, Delaware

Birthday: June 1, 1969,

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (1,738 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teri Polo, Stacy Keach
Exclusive: Law & Order: SVU Books The Fosters' Teri Polo

Teri Polo is staying busy during her downtime from The Fosters. The star of the ABC Family…

Teri Polo
Teri Polo Files for Bankruptcy

Meet the Parents star Teri Polo has filed for Chapter 11 bankruptcy, TMZ reports.

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 2:00pm
Criminal MindsI Love You, Tommy Brown(Season 7, Episode 17) ION

Married couples living in Seattle are murdered. Meanwhile, Garcia fears a proposal from Kevin is imminent.

Sat Jan 31 9:00pm
Little Fockers BRAVO

A dad himself now, Greg (Ben Stiller) once again butts heads with his father-in-law (Robert De Niro) when he is forced to work a second job to support his family, which leads to a series of wild misunderstandings at a birthday party for his children.

Sat Jan 31 11:00pm
Little Fockers BRAVO

A dad himself now, Greg (Ben Stiller) once again butts heads with his father-in-law (Robert De Niro) when he is forced to work a second job to support his family, which leads to a series of wild misunderstandings at a birthday party for his children.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop