Teri GarrCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Terry Ann Garr

Birth Place: Lakewood, OH

Birthday: December 11, 1944, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Panelist
2000
Narrator
2000
Voice
2000
Actor
1999
Voice
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1968

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop