Teresa Wright Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Muriel Teresa Wright

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 27, 1918, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop