Teresa Palmer Celebrity Watchlist

Teresa Palmer

Birth Name: Teresa Mary Palmer

Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

Birthday: February 26, 1986, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(13 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Webber, Teresa Palmer

Warm Bodies' Teresa Palmer and Scott Pilgrim's Mark Webber Welcome Baby Boy

Warm Bodies star Teresa Palmer and her husband, Scott Pilgrim vs. the World actor Mark Webber, welcomed a baby boy on Monday, the actress announced on Twitter. More crazy celebrity baby names "Thank you God for blessing us with the most divine gift o… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

'The Choice' Stars Reveal How Their Spouses REALLY Feel About Those Steamy Love Scenes
02:10 — Teresa Palmer and Benjamin Walker reveal how their significant others really feel about them shooting those scenes in 'The Choice' -- out February 5th (more…)
'The Choice' Stars Reveal How Their Spouses REALLY Feel About Those Steamy Love Scenes
02:09 — Teresa Palmer and Benjamin Walker reveal how their significant others really feel about them shooting those scenes in 'The Choice' -- out February 5th (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Teresa Palmer, Mark Webber
Warm Bodies' Teresa Palmer Weds

It's a happy ending for Teresa Palmer, the star of the romantic zombie comedy Warm Bodies. The actre…

Teresa Palmer
Warm Bodies' Teresa Palmer Is Engaged

Teresa Palmer is engaged to actor Mark Webber, E! Online reports. Reports that…

Details

  • Birth Name: Teresa Mary Palmer
  • Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
  • Birthday: February 26, 1986, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »