Teresa Giudice Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Teresa Gorga

Birth Place: Paterson, NJ

Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Author

TV Guide Rating:(97 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teresa and Joe Giudice

The Giudice Family Spends Quality Time Together Before Joe Heads to Prison

The Real Housewives of New Jersey star Joe Giudice will report to prison on Wednesday to begin his 41-month sentence for bankruptcy fraud, but luckily the father of four and his wife Teresa Giudice - who completed her own 11 month prison stint in Dec… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Teresa Giudice Says the Vermont Trip Will Bring Drama!
01:24 — The "Real Housewives of New Jersey" star hints at what fans can expect from the vacation with the ladies. Watch!
Teresa Giudice Talks "Bittersweet" Reunion With Family
01:24 — How is the "Real Housewives of New Jersey" star and her family coping with Joe being behind bars? Teresa gets candid on her return home and more.
Teresa Giudice Gives Update On Husband Joe in Prison
01:30 — The "Real Housewives of New Jersey" star opens up on what hubby Joe has been up to while behind bars. Listen in.
Teresa Giudice Thinks Prison Will Get Joe "Healthy"
01:16 — The "Real Housewives of New Jersey" star is excited to see what time behind bars will do to her husband's body! Check it out.

Details

  • Birth Name: Teresa Gorga
  • Birth Place: Paterson, NJ
  • Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments