Teresa Giudice Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Teresa Gorga

Birth Place: Paterson, NJ

Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Author

TV Guide Rating:(97 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teresa and Joe Giudice

The Giudice Family Spends Quality Time Together Before Joe Heads to Prison

The Real Housewives of New Jersey star Joe Giudice will report to prison on Wednesday to begin his 41-month sentence for bankruptcy fraud, but luckily the father of four and his wife Teresa Giudice - who completed her own 11 month prison stint in Dec… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jacqueline and Ashley
02:22 — Find out how well Jacqueline and Ashley know each other.
Caroline and Her Kids
02:47 — Find out how well Caroline knows her kids.
Spoofing Amber's Commercial
01:51 — The 'Wives do a dramatic reenactment of the Marcheses' Mortgage Now commercial.
Milania Sneaks Out of the House!
01:52 — Grounding Milania Giudice won't keep her down...

Details

  • Birth Name: Teresa Gorga
  • Birth Place: Paterson, NJ
  • Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Author

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay