Teresa Giudice Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Teresa Gorga

Birth Place: Paterson, NJ

Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Author

TV Guide Rating:(96 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teresa and Joe Giudice

The Giudice Family Spends Quality Time Together Before Joe Heads to Prison

The Real Housewives of New Jersey star Joe Giudice will report to prison on Wednesday to begin his 41-month sentence for bankruptcy fraud, but luckily the father of four and his wife Teresa Giudice - who completed her own 11 month prison stint in Dec… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Watch Teresa Giudice's Tearful Family Reunion After Prison in Emotional 'RHONJ' Season 7 Trailer
01:19 — The new season of the Bravo reality show will premiere on July 10.
The Real Housewives Of New Jersey: Not One Of Us Trailer
01:53 — Danielle throws a Mom's Night Out spa party.
Teresa Giudice Celebrates Her Birthday Without Joe
00:42 — "The Real Housewives of New Jersey" star turns 44. She shares the big day with her four daughters while husband Joe Giudice serves his prison sentence (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Teresa Gorga
  • Birth Place: Paterson, NJ
  • Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Author

Trending TonightSee all »