Teresa Giudice Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Teresa Gorga

Birth Place: Paterson, NJ

Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Author

TV Guide Rating:(97 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teresa and Joe Giudice

The Giudice Family Spends Quality Time Together Before Joe Heads to Prison

The Real Housewives of New Jersey star Joe Giudice will report to prison on Wednesday to begin his 41-month sentence for bankruptcy fraud, but luckily the father of four and his wife Teresa Giudice - who completed her own 11 month prison stint in Dec… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

"Bubbies"
00:47 — The Real Housewives of New Jersey Presents: Boobies
Gossip Girls
02:13 — Teresa chats with Dina about seeing Danielle making out with a much younger man at a club.
What's a Chuckie?
01:22 — Caroline explains what a "chuckie" and a "pee pee" are.
Bigger Bubbies
02:31 — Did Teresa's kids suddenly notice Teresa's bubbies got bigger?

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 12:31am
The Real Housewives of New JerseySpa-cation(Season 7, Episode 7) BRAVO

A group trip to a spa is planned to celebrate Teresa's first weekend of freedom since removing her ankle bracelet. Also: Melissa's new business gets off to a rocky start; Siggy leaks new details about her husband's past; Dolores' 12-year-old dog is ill; Ja (more…)

I’ll Watch39 Watching
Tue Aug 30 9:00pm
The Real Housewives of New JerseySpa-cation(Season 7, Episode 7) BRAVO

A group trip to a spa is planned to celebrate Teresa's first weekend of freedom since removing her ankle bracelet. Also: Melissa's new business gets off to a rocky start; Siggy leaks new details about her husband's past; Dolores' 12-year-old dog is ill; Ja (more…)

I’ll Watch39 Watching
Wed Aug 31 2:00pm
The Real Housewives of New JerseySwimming With the Gefilte Fishes(Season 7, Episode 6) BRAVO

Teresa bids adieu to her ankle bracelet and the ladies plan a trip to celebrate. Also: Siggy reconnects with her religious roots; Dolores makes headway on her home renovation; and Melissa corners Jacqueline about a dust-up with Teresa.

I’ll Watch72 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Teresa Gorga
  • Birth Place: Paterson, NJ
  • Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Author

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans