Teresa Giudice Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Teresa Gorga

Birth Place: Paterson, NJ

Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Author

TV Guide Rating:(97 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teresa and Joe Giudice

The Giudice Family Spends Quality Time Together Before Joe Heads to Prison

The Real Housewives of New Jersey star Joe Giudice will report to prison on Wednesday to begin his 41-month sentence for bankruptcy fraud, but luckily the father of four and his wife Teresa Giudice - who completed her own 11 month prison stint in Dec… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ashley's Going to Kill Danielle
03:28 — Jacqueline Laurita's daughter Ashley brings up the drama between her and Danielle Staub.
Teresa Giudice Shoots Down Pregnancy Rumors
01:02 — The "Real Housewives of New Jersey" star's attorney sounds off on rumors alleging Teresa is trying for baby No. 5 before husband Joe Giudice goes to p (more…)
Did Dina Manzo &Teresa Giudice Talk During Prison Stint?
00:41 — Find out if the former "Real Housewives of New Jersey" star kept in touch with BFF Teresa while she was behind bars! Watch.
"RHONY" and "The Biggest Loser" Scandals
01:12 — "Real Housewives of New Jersey" star Teresa Giudice's court troubles are far from over. Plus, were contestants on "The Biggest Loser" given weight-los (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Teresa Gorga
  • Birth Place: Paterson, NJ
  • Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay