Teresa Giudice Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Teresa Gorga

Birth Place: Paterson, NJ

Birthday: May 18, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Author

User Rating:2.78 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teresa Giudice
Teresa Giudice Won't Serve Her Full Prison Sentence

Find out when she's set to be released

Teresa Giudice
Teresa Giudice Surrenders Herself to Prison

Get the latest update

Teresa Giudice
Teresa Giudice Sentenced to Orange Is the New Black Prison

Teresa Giudice received some good news and some bad news from U.S. District Court on Wednesday regar…

Teresa Giudice and Joe Giudice
VIDEO: Teresa Giudice Opens Up About Prison Sentence

When Teresa Giudice learned that she would be spending 15 months in prison for fraud, she was so ner…

Teresa Giudice and Joe Giudice
Real Housewives of New Jersey's Teresa and Joe Giudice Sentenced to Federal Prison in Fraud Case

Real Housewives of New Jersey stars Teresa and Joe Giudice were sentenced to multiple months in fede…

Joe Giudice, Teresa Giudice
Reality's Most Wanted: How Unscripted Stars Tackle Legal Woes

Forget catfights and fashion shows. These days, reality TV is becoming increasingly about court date…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Tans Gone Wrong

Who's been spending a little too much time in the spray tan booth?