Telly Savalas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aristotle Savalas

Birth Place: Garden City, NY

Birthday: January 21, 1924, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1989
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1975
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1961

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop