Teddy Sears Celebrity Watchlist

Teddy Sears

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Sears

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: April 6, 1977, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 4:00pm
Blue BloodsMoonlighting(Season 2, Episode 9) WGNA

An ex-mobster agrees to help Danny find bodies linked to cold cases in exchange for leniency for his son on grand theft auto charges. Meanwhile, Jamie works undercover in a boiler-room operation in order to uncover secrets about the Sanfino crime family.

Fri Apr 10 6:00am
Rules of EngagementOptimal Male(Season 2, Episode 12) TBS

Jeff tries to lose weight so he can fit the optimal-male category on his life-insurance policy, and the exam is only days away. Meanwhile, Adam runs into an ex-girlfriend, and Jennifer becomes jealous. Stacy: Valerie Azlynn. Clarissa: Josie Davis. Drake: T (more…)