Ted McGinleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Theodore Martin McGinley

Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA

Birthday: May 30, 1958, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ted McGinley Photos

  • Breaking In - Season 1 - "White on White on White" - Ted McGinley and Odette Annable
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/FOX
  • Breaking In - Season 1 - "White on White on White" - Ted McGinley and Odette Annable
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/FOX
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Ted McGinley as King Danville, Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Ted McGinley as King Danville, Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder, Ted McGinley as King Danville
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Ted McGinley as King Danville, Genie Francis as Peyton MacGruder
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • The Note II: Taking a Chance on Love - Ted McGinley as King Danville
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/2008 Crown Media
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 7 - Samantha Harris, Inna Brayer and Ted McGinley
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 7 - Ted McGinley
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 7 - Inna Brayer and Ted McGinley
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Inna Brayer and Ted McGinley rehearse
    Photo By: Chris Chavira/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 7 - Ted McGinley with partner Inna Brayer
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Note - Genie Francis as Peyton, Ted McGinley as King
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/Crown Media
  • The Note - Ted McGinley as King
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/Crown Media
  • The Note - Genie Francis as Peyton, Ted McGinley as King
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/Crown Media

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop