Ted LevineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Frank Theodore Levine

Birth Place: Bellaire, OH

Birthday: May 29, 1957, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2007
Voice
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1984

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop