Ted KoppelCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward James Koppel

Birth Place: Lancashire, England

Birthday: February 8, 1940, Aquarius

Profession: Broadcast journalist

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ted Koppel Photos

  • BBC World News America - Contributing analyst Ted Koppel
    Photo By: BBC Worldwide

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop