Ted Koppel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward James Koppel

Birth Place: Lancashire, England

Birthday: February 8, 1940, Aquarius

Profession: Broadcast journalist

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop