Ted Knight Celebrity Watchlist

Ted Knight

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tadeus Wladyslaw Konopka

Birth Place: Terryville, CT

Birthday: December 7, 1923, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Voice artist

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

BACK TO THE FUTURE

Holy mackerel! I can write about Tomkat or Brangelina any day, but how often do I get to type the na…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 12:20pm
Twelve Hours to Kill FXM

A murder witness (Nico Minardos) becomes the killers' next target. Barbara Eden, Grant Richards. Edward L. Cahn directed.

Fri Apr 3 1:45pm
13 Fighting Men FXM

Union cavalry vs. Confederates over $50,000 in Government gold. Grant Williams. Boyd: Brad Dexter. Carole: Carole Mathews. Prescott: Richard Garland. Wilcox: Robert Dix. Loomis: Richard Crane. Ebb: I. Stanford Jolley. Yates: Rayford Barnes. Jeffers: Walter (more…)

Sat Apr 4 4:35am
Twelve Hours to Kill FXM

A murder witness (Nico Minardos) becomes the killers' next target. Barbara Eden, Grant Richards. Edward L. Cahn directed.