Ted Danson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Bridge Danson III

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: December 29, 1947, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mary Steenburgen
Justified Adds Mary Steenburgen

Jan 18, 2014 10:28 AM EST

Cheers
Cheers Is Coming to TVGN

Jun 6, 2013 10:11 AM EDT

Show More

Shop