Ted Cassidy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Theodore Crawford Cassidy

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: July 31, 1932, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop