Taylor Swift Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift

Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1989, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(8,777 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Bieber

Taylor Swift, Justin Bieber Are the iHeartRadio Music Awards' Big Winners

America's largest radio promotional event, the iHeartRadio Music Awards, took place Sunday night, and the big winners included Taylor Swift, Justin Bieber and Drake. Taylor Swift won Female Artist of the Year, Album of the Year for 1989, Best Tour a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Taylor Who? Calvin Harris Surrounds Himself With Beautiful Brunettes in Mexico
01:00 — Meanwhile, Calvin's ex Taylor Swift is gallivanting around Europe with Tom Hiddleston.
Calvin Harris in Cabo With Brunette Beauties
00:52 — The DJ seems to be moving on from Taylor Swift just fine. He's on a vacation surrounded by some pretty good company.
Taylor Swift and Tom Hiddleston: World Wide Romance!
01:15 — Taylor and Tom seem to be taking things serious. The two have been traveling the world together and have even met each other’s parents!
Taylor Who? Calvin Harris Surrounds Himself With Beautiful Brunettes in Mexico
00:59 — Meanwhile, Calvin's ex Taylor Swift is gallivanting around Europe with Tom Hiddleston.

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 13 2:30am
Valentine's Day TBS

Ensemble comedy chronicling the ups, downs and unlikely situations encountered by a diverse group of Angelenos over the course of one Valentine's Day.

I’ll Watch871 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift
  • Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania, United States
  • Birthday: December 13, 1989, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter