Taylor Swift Celebrity Watchlist

Taylor Swift

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift

Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1989, Sagittarius

Profession: Country-music singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (8,719 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2014
Actor
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2013
Actor
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Performer
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Host
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Performer
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Subject (person only)
2010