Taylor SwiftCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift

Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1989, Sagittarius

Profession: Country-music singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (8,719 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 1:00pm
LoadedTaylor Swift FUSE

The music spotlight is on country songstress Taylor Swift.

Tue Mar 10 2:00pm
T.I. and Tiny: The Family HustleAmerica's Sweetheart(Season 1, Episode 3) VH1

Country singer Taylor Swift invites T.I. to perform with her in Atlanta, yet T.I. frets that appearing with the sweet songstress may damage his rough rap reputation.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop