Taylor Swift Celebrity Watchlist

Taylor Swift

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift

Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1989, Sagittarius

Profession: Country-music singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (8,719 ratings)

Your Rating: