Taylor Lautner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Taylor Daniel Lautner

Birth Place: Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States

Birthday: February 11, 1992, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Martial artist

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (1,418 ratings)

Your Rating:

Taylor Lautner Photos

  • Taylor Lautner - The 2011 MTV Video Music Awards, August 28, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Taylor Lautner - The 2011 Teen Choice Awards, August 7, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kristen Stewart and Taylor Lautner - The "Twilight Saga: Eclipse" Red Capet & Fan Meeting in Seoul, South Korea, June 3, 2010
    Photo By: Han Myung-Gu/WireImage.com
  • Taylor Lautner - The "Valentine's Day" world premiere, February 8, 2010
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Robert Pattinson, Kristen Stewart and Taylor Lautner - "The Twilight Saga: New Moon" photocall in Madrid, November 12, 2009
    Photo By: Fotonocias/WireImage.com
  • My Own Worst Enemy - Season 1, "High Crimes & Turducken" - Mike O'Malley as Tom Grady/Raymond, Missy Yager as Mary Grady, Christian Slater as Henry Spivey/Edward Albright, Taylor Lautner as Jack Spivey
    Photo By: Jack Zeman/NBC Photo
  • My Own Worst Enemey - Season 1 - "Breakdown" - Taylor Lautner as Jack Spivey
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • My Own Worst Enemey - Season 1 - "Breakdown" - Madchen Amick as Angie Spivey, Bella Thorne as Ruthy Spivey, Christian Slater as Edward Albright/Henry Spivey and Taylor Lautner as Jack Spivey
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC

Related Galleries

Comic-Con: The Stars Come Out

39 Photos | Jul 22, 2011

Hottest Young Stars

13 Photos | Aug 3, 2010

2010 Oscars: Red Carpet Arrivals

61 Photos | Mar 7, 2010

Shop