Taylor HandleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Taylor Laurence Handley

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA

Birthday: June 1, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop