Taylor HandleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Taylor Laurence Handley

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA

Birthday: June 1, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 7:30pm
Chasing Mavericks FXX

A young surfing prodigy enlists the help of an old pro in order to conquer a truly epic wave, and eventually the two surfers forge a bond of friendship that changes their lives.

Thu Mar 5 2:00am
Cold CaseOne Night(Season 3, Episode 16) ION

A man who calls himself John Doe comes into the station and tells Lilly that he abducted and buried a 17-year-old boy alive in 1980. At first, Lilly doesn't know whether to believe him or not. But after she realizes he is telling the truth, she comes to a (more…)

Thu Mar 5 5:30pm
Chasing Mavericks FXX

A young surfing prodigy enlists the help of an old pro in order to conquer a truly epic wave, and eventually the two surfers forge a bond of friendship that changes their lives.

Fri Mar 6 2:00am
Battle: Los Angeles TBS

A brave Marine staff sergeant leads his forces in a fierce battle against extraterrestrial invaders when UFOs descend from the skies over Los Angeles and launch an attack against the human race.

Fri Mar 6 9:00am
Battle: Los Angeles TBS

A brave Marine staff sergeant leads his forces in a fierce battle against extraterrestrial invaders when UFOs descend from the skies over Los Angeles and launch an attack against the human race.

Sun Mar 8 7:00pm
Chasing Mavericks FXX

A young surfing prodigy enlists the help of an old pro in order to conquer a truly epic wave, and eventually the two surfers forge a bond of friendship that changes their lives.

Sun Mar 8 9:30pm
Chasing Mavericks FXX

A young surfing prodigy enlists the help of an old pro in order to conquer a truly epic wave, and eventually the two surfers forge a bond of friendship that changes their lives.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop