Taylor Handley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Taylor Laurence Handley

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA

Birthday: June 1, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Began acting in plays at the age of 6.
  • His family started the sportswear company Porn Star.
  • Was the singer and lead guitarist for the rock band Nobody's Looking.
  • Enjoys surfing, snowboarding, skateboarding and photography.

College

  • Attended Santa Monica College, Santa Monica, CA