Taylor HandleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Taylor Laurence Handley

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA

Birthday: June 1, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jon Hamm
The Weekend Playlist: Mad Men, VICE, Vegas' New Night and Melissa McCarthy on SNL

It's only natural for AMC's Mad Men to be consumed with thoughts of mortality as it heads…

Dennis Quaid and Michael Chiklis
Is CBS' Vegas a Safe Bet or a Big Gamble?

CBS' new drama Vegas has made a lot of headlines by putting its money on Dennis Quaid, who…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop