Taylor Handley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Taylor Laurence Handley

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA

Birthday: June 1, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jon Hamm
The Weekend Playlist: Mad Men, VICE, Vegas' New Night and Melissa McCarthy on SNL

It's only natural for AMC's Mad Men to be consumed with thoughts of mortality as it heads…

Dennis Quaid and Michael Chiklis
Is CBS' Vegas a Safe Bet or a Big Gamble?

CBS' new drama Vegas has made a lot of headlines by putting its money on Dennis Quaid, who…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 7:30pm
Chasing Mavericks FXX

A young surfing prodigy enlists the help of an old pro in order to conquer a truly epic wave, and eventually the two surfers forge a bond of friendship that changes their lives.

Thu Mar 5 2:00am
Cold CaseOne Night(Season 3, Episode 16) ION

A man who calls himself John Doe comes into the station and tells Lilly that he abducted and buried a 17-year-old boy alive in 1980. At first, Lilly doesn't know whether to believe him or not. But after she realizes he is telling the truth, she comes to a (more…)

Thu Mar 5 5:30pm
Chasing Mavericks FXX

A young surfing prodigy enlists the help of an old pro in order to conquer a truly epic wave, and eventually the two surfers forge a bond of friendship that changes their lives.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop