Taylor Hackford Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Taylor Edwin Hackford

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA

Birthday: December 31, 1944, Capricorn

Profession: Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: