Taylor HackfordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Taylor Edwin Hackford

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA

Birthday: December 31, 1944, Capricorn

Profession: Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Producer
2013
Director
2013
Remarks by
2011
Producer
2010
Guest
2010
Director
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2007
Director
2004
Source
2004
Guest
2004
Producer
2004
Actor
2003
Director
2000
Guest
2000
Producer
2000
Exec. Producer
1997
Director
1997
Producer
1996
Editor
1996
Producer
1995
Director
1995
Exec. Producer
1991
Exec. Producer
1991
Exec. Producer
1991
Exec. Producer
1991
Exec. Producer
1990
Exec. Producer
1989
Producer
1987
Director
1985
Producer
1985
Director
1984
Producer
1984
Director
1980

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop