Taylor Cole Celebrity Watchlist

Taylor Cole

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Taylor Quinn Cole

Birth Place: Arlington, TX

Birthday: April 29, 1984, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dwayne Johnson
HBO Picks Up Dwayne Johnson Comedy Ballers to Series

HBO has given a series order to Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson's Ballers, TVGuide.com has confirmed.   Th…

Chris Colfer, Elisabeth Shue, Paul Wesley
Mega Buzz: Glee's Other Man, a CSI Ex and New Vampire Friends

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Matt Passmore
The Glades Finale Sneak Peek: Are Jim and Callie Done?

Is Jennifer about to make her move on Jim?It's no secret that a long-distance relationship is taking…

Nathan Fillion, Kat Dennings, Jason Segel
Mega Buzz: Handcuffs on Castle, 2 Broke Hookers, and Marshall's HIMYM Tribute

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 5 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiHabeas Corpse(Season 10, Episode 19) WE

The 10th season concludes with Horatio investigating one of his own CSIs after one of Miami's biggest enemies is murdered.

Sun Apr 5 11:00pm
CSI: MiamiHabeas Corpse(Season 10, Episode 19) WE

The 10th season concludes with Horatio investigating one of his own CSIs after one of Miami's biggest enemies is murdered.

Thu Apr 9 9:30am
12 Rounds FX

WWE superstar John Cena stars as Danny Fisher, a New Orleans police detective who must complete a dozen mind-bending puzzles in order to save his beloved fiancée from being murdered by an escaped criminal looking for revenge. Directed by Renny Harlin.