Taylor Cole Celebrity Watchlist

Taylor Cole

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Taylor Quinn Cole

Birth Place: Arlington, TX

Birthday: April 29, 1984, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dwayne Johnson
HBO Picks Up Dwayne Johnson Comedy Ballers to Series

HBO has given a series order to Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson's Ballers, TVGuide.com has confirmed.   Th…

Chris Colfer, Elisabeth Shue, Paul Wesley
Mega Buzz: Glee's Other Man, a CSI Ex and New Vampire Friends

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Matt Passmore
The Glades Finale Sneak Peek: Are Jim and Callie Done?

Is Jennifer about to make her move on Jim?It's no secret that a long-distance relationship is taking…

Nathan Fillion, Kat Dennings, Jason Segel
Mega Buzz: Handcuffs on Castle, 2 Broke Hookers, and Marshall's HIMYM Tribute

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiFriendly Fire(Season 10, Episode 12) WE

An eccentric genius is assassinated with an unusual weapon.

Sun Mar 29 6:00pm
CSI: MiamiLast Straw(Season 10, Episode 14) WE

Miami sorority sisters are murdered one-by-one, and the CSIs try to stop the killing spree. One death occurs at a horse stable, and the owner's daughter may know something about the crime.

Sun Mar 29 7:00pm
CSI: MiamiNo Good Deed(Season 10, Episode 15) WE

A neighborhood do-gooder is murdered and the investigation reveals that the victim was about to blow the whistle on something big.