Tawny KitaenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This '80s sex symbol became a music video vixen after a sultry lingerie-wearing appearance on the hood of a car in Whitesnake's video for the single "Here I Go Again.” After doing small parts on TV and in films (she was Tom Hanks' bride-to-be in Bachelor P… (more)

Birth Name: Julie Kitaen

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: August 5, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop