Tatyana Ali Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tatyana Marisol Ali

Birth Place: North Bellmore, New York, United States

Birthday: January 24, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cast of Fresh Prince of Bel-Air

The Cast of Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Reunites!

It's a family reunion for the stars of The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air!  "Got the Holiday season started right with a Fresh Prince of Bel Air reunion...there's nothin' like spending Holidays with fam!" Will Smith wrote on Facebook. Watch episodes of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: Tatyana Ali Gets Candid About Her Baby Reveal and Wedding Details
01:28 — The 'Fresh Prince of Bel-Air' alum exclusively tells ET about preparing for her first child and having an 'intimate' wedding.
24-Hour Love - Official Trailer
01:51 — The greatest feeling in the world is when you learn to love! Follow the stories of seven everyday people as they experience laughter, life and matters (more…)
Home Again - Official Trailer
01:34 — Marva, Dunston, and Everton grew up in Toronto, New York and London, respectively but are deported 'home' to Jamaica. Once in Kingston they discover e (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Tatyana Marisol Ali
  • Birth Place: North Bellmore, New York, United States
  • Birthday: January 24, 1979, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »