Tatyana Ali Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tatyana Marisol Ali

Birth Place: North Bellmore, New York, United States

Birthday: January 24, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.4 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cast of Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
The Cast of Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Reunites!

It's a family reunion for the stars of The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air!  "Got the Holiday season started…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 BET Awards: Hottest Looks

See what the stars wore to celebrate BET's big night

Stars Who Went to Ivy League Schools

See all the celebs who attended some of the country's most prestigious schools

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 9 2:30pm
Glory Road ENCRe

Inspiring fact-based basketball saga about Texas Western, the first NCAA championship squad to start five black players. Josh Lucas stars as coach Don Haskins. Derek Luke, Emily Deschanel. Jon Voight costars as legendary University of Kentucky coach Adolph (more…)

Thu Apr 9 5:30pm
The Brothers BET

Comedy-drama about four friends who ponder love, marriage and interracial dating.