Tatiana Maslany Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tatiana Gabriele Maslany

Birth Place: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birthday: September 22, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(65 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Orphan Black

Orphan Black Renewed for Fifth and Final Season

BBC America's Emmy-nominated sci-fi drama Orphan Black has been renewed for a fifth and final season, the network announced Thursday."We are excited to deliver an epic conclusion to the tale of Sarah and her clone sisters," co-creators John Fawcett… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Tatiana Maslany's Hollywood Culture Shock!
02:28 — The "Orphan Black" star reveals what it's like coming from Canada straight into the spotlight at the 2015 SAG Awards!
'Orphan Black' Season 4 Trailer Promises Even More Tatiana Maslany
01:06 — The hit BBC America series is back on April 14 and looks as exciting as ever!
Watch Krystal Take Out Her Aggression On 'Orphan Black'
01:29 — Tatiana Maslany kicks some serious a** in all-new episode of 'Orphan Black,' which airs Thursdays at 10/9c on BBC America.
Tales from Set: Tatiana Maslany
01:39 — Tatiana Maslany discovered the downside to wearing glitter in a twerk scene the hard way while filming Orphan Black.

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 4 10:00am
Dawn Anna LMN

Debra Winger gives a poignant performance in the bittersweet true story of a single mother of four whose children rally around her as she makes a very difficult and painful recovery from brain surgery only to have tragedy strike her family again. Bink: Ale (more…)

I’ll Watch26 Watching
Sun Sep 4 3:00pm
The Vow FXM

A devoted husband (Channing Tatum) endeavors to win back his new bride's heart after she loses her memory in a tragic car accident.

I’ll Watch623 Watching
Mon Sep 5 1:26am
The Vow FXM

A devoted husband (Channing Tatum) endeavors to win back his new bride's heart after she loses her memory in a tragic car accident.

I’ll Watch623 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Tatiana Gabriele Maslany
  • Birth Place: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
  • Birthday: September 22, 1985, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans