Tatiana Maslany Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tatiana Gabriele Maslany

Birth Place: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birthday: September 22, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(65 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Orphan Black

Orphan Black Renewed for Fifth and Final Season

BBC America's Emmy-nominated sci-fi drama Orphan Black has been renewed for a fifth and final season, the network announced Thursday."We are excited to deliver an epic conclusion to the tale of Sarah and her clone sisters," co-creators John Fawcett… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Tatiana Maslany's Hollywood Culture Shock!
02:28 — The "Orphan Black" star reveals what it's like coming from Canada straight into the spotlight at the 2015 SAG Awards!
'Orphan Black' Season 4 Trailer Promises Even More Tatiana Maslany
01:06 — The hit BBC America series is back on April 14 and looks as exciting as ever!
Watch Krystal Take Out Her Aggression On 'Orphan Black'
01:29 — Tatiana Maslany kicks some serious a** in all-new episode of 'Orphan Black,' which airs Thursdays at 10/9c on BBC America.
Tales from Set: Tatiana Maslany
01:39 — Tatiana Maslany discovered the downside to wearing glitter in a twerk scene the hard way while filming Orphan Black.

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 4 10:00am
Dawn Anna LMN

Debra Winger gives a poignant performance in the bittersweet true story of a single mother of four whose children rally around her as she makes a very difficult and painful recovery from brain surgery only to have tragedy strike her family again. Bink: Ale (more…)

I’ll Watch26 Watching
Sun Sep 4 3:00pm
The Vow FXM

A devoted husband (Channing Tatum) endeavors to win back his new bride's heart after she loses her memory in a tragic car accident.

I’ll Watch625 Watching
Mon Sep 5 1:26am
The Vow FXM

A devoted husband (Channing Tatum) endeavors to win back his new bride's heart after she loses her memory in a tragic car accident.

I’ll Watch625 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Tatiana Gabriele Maslany
  • Birth Place: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
  • Birthday: September 22, 1985, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting